SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Suite Life Movie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Ant Bully
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check -
37
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Planes
2013, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Epic
2013, in 1 top list Check -
70
Jamaica Inn
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Only Angels Have Wings
1939, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66