SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Suite Life Movie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
15
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Ant Bully
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
26
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
27
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
43
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Planes
2013, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
78
The Old Dark House
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
79
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
83
The Band Wagon
1953, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58