SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
38
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
46
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Jamaica Inn
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
104
Key Largo
1948, in 7 top lists Check -
106
Bullet to the Head
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
126
Ah Fei jing juen
1990 — a.k.a. Days of Being Wild, in 11 top lists Check -
148
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
1976, in 1 top list Check -
152
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
161
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
162
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
167
The Hitch-Hiker
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
171
The Wild Ride
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check -
184
'A' gai wak 2
1987 — a.k.a. Project A 2, in 2 top lists Check -
189
More
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
190
Murder!
1930, in 0 top lists Check -
193
Hok hau fung wan
1988 — a.k.a. School on Fire, in 1 top list Check -
194
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check