SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Suite Life Movie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
The Tragedy of Macbeth
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
48
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
61
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
66
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Taste the Blood of Dracula
1970, in 1 top list Check -
74
Only Angels Have Wings
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
75
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
77
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
80
A Doll's House
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
82
Fear and Desire
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
88
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
89
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
104
Key Largo
1948, in 7 top lists Check -
110
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
116
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
118
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56