SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Taste the Blood of Dracula
1970, in 1 top list Check -
91
House of Dracula
1945 — a.k.a. The Wolf Man's Cure, in 1 top list Check -
92
Frankenstein Meets the Wolf Man
1943, in 1 top list Check -
99
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
101
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
111
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
128
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
135
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
138
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
140
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
150
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
156
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
175
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
200
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
206
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
209
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
210
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28