SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
1988, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
14
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
50
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
52
Psycho III
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Psycho IV: The Beginning
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
55
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
60
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
62
The Mummy
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Taste the Blood of Dracula
1970, in 1 top list Check -
73
Scars of Dracula
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Old Dark House
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
91
House of Dracula
1945 — a.k.a. The Wolf Man's Cure, in 1 top list Check -
92
Frankenstein Meets the Wolf Man
1943, in 1 top list Check -
98
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
99
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39