SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check -
47
Secret Agent
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Psycho III
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Psycho IV: The Beginning
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
55
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
93
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
108
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
125
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
139
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
142
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
148
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
1976, in 1 top list Check -
149
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
172
4 mosche di velluto grigio
1971 — a.k.a. Four Flies on Grey Velvet, in 2 top lists Check -
173
Il gatto a nove code
1971 — a.k.a. The Cat o' Nine Tails, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
190
Murder!
1930, in 0 top lists Check