SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
48
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
76
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
91
House of Dracula
1945 — a.k.a. The Wolf Man's Cure, in 1 top list Check -
92
Frankenstein Meets the Wolf Man
1943, in 1 top list Check -
94
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Bounty Killer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
103
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
107
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
112
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
125
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
137
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
146
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
159
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
166
The Fury
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
170
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36