Sludge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check