SlumsofCityIsland's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cashback
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
New York Minute
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Like Minds
2006 — a.k.a. Murderous Intent, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Tormented
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Invocation of My Demon Brother
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Begone Dull Care
1950, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Koizora
2007 — a.k.a. Sky of Love, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bride & Prejudice
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30