Sluttybaby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Case 39
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Woodcock
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bringing Down the House
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Dead Outside
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Romy and Michele: In the Beginning
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Farrah Superstar: Backdoor Teen Mom
2013 Check -
24
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Leprechaun: Origins
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39