Smarianina's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Cave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Children of Wax
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Chinese Coffee
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cruising
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Death Tunnel
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dinotopia
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hugo Pool
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Invasion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Local Stigmatic
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 513