Smith1979's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum
2019, in 2 top lists -
1
Summertime
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Germania anno zero
1948 — a.k.a. Germany Year Zero, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 240