SmokedEyelids's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Duck and Cover
1952, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Final Sacrifice
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shadow Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Left Behind
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Trapped in the Closet: Chapters 1-12
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Trapped in the Closet: Chapters 13-22
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Kill Switch
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Expelled: No Intelligence Allowed
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Today You Die
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Submerged
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Los nuevos extraterrestres
1983 — a.k.a. The Pod People, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77