Smoover's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Seventh Sign
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
84
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Hills Have Eyes II
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
100
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
103
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
120
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
132
Wilderness
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
148
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
194
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
200
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
205
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
215
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50