Smoover's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
467
Quando Alice ruppe lo specchio
1988 — a.k.a. Touch of Death, in 0 top lists Check -
452
Shiryô no wana
1988 — a.k.a. Evil Dead Trap, in 1 top list Check -
446
The Undertaker and His Pals
1966, in 1 top list Check -
437
Aftermath
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
431
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
426
Calvaire
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
414
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
409
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
407
The Dentist
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
406
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
399
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
396
Hatchet
2006, in 1 top list Check -
390
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
371
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
356
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
328
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
334
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
303
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
285
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
282
Das deutsche Kettensägen Massaker
1990 — a.k.a. Blackest Heart, in 0 top lists Check -
274
Kimyô na sâkasu
2005 — a.k.a. Strange Circus, in 0 top lists Check -
264
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
257
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
246
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
243
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51