Smoover's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
41
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
74
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
101
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
110
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
120
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
138
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
172
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
175
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Timeline
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
179
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
192
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
201
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48