Sniiikt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
3
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Bones
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bruiser
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Contagion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Decoys
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dorian
2003 — a.k.a. Pact with the Devil, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hitchcock
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26