Snoisses's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46