Snottypancake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
5
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
11
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check