Sofiacl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
El hoyo
2019 — a.k.a. The Platform, in 1 top list -
9
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Albert Nobbs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Arbitrage
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
LOL
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Big Wedding
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Shameless
2004, in 0 top lists Check