Sofyasonic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
5
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
19
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Boy Next Door
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sisters
2015, in 0 top lists Check