Sokkendin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Drillbit Taylor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Rumor Has It...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check