Solaro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check