Solarplex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Secret Agent
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Stranded
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Shine a Light
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Hundred-Foot Journey
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Heartbreak Ridge
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jackie
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
12
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
2018, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Ghost Story
2017, in 4 top lists -
14
Bronx
2020 — a.k.a. Rogue City, in 0 top lists -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check