SolidAsSnake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65