SolidAsSnake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
33
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
56
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check