SonicAsFuck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective Jr.
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fierce Creatures
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Chubbchubbs!
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bates Motel
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Creature Walks Among Us
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Criminal Law
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Vi hade i alla fall tur med vädret igen!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Leech Woman
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Ewok Adventure
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ewoks: The Battle for Endor
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
15
ONE: A Space Odyssey
2001 Check -
16
2001: A Space Travesty
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dracula II: Ascension
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dracula III: Legacy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
2000 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Little Mermaid: Ariel's Beginning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Smala Sussie
2003 — a.k.a. Slim Susie, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38