Sophia72's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mio min Mio
1987 — a.k.a. Mio in the Land of Faraway, in 0 top lists Check -
6
America's Sweethearts
2001, in 1 top list Check