Soraxtm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
5
2016: Obama's America
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Man in the Glass Booth
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
25
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1009