Sorrobich's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check