SoylentGreen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Psychomania
1973 — a.k.a. The Death Wheelers, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Day of the Animals
1977 — a.k.a. Something Is Out There, in 1 top list Check -
35
Death Line
1972 — a.k.a. Raw Meat, in 1 top list Check -
29
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Amityville Terror
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bieffekterna
2016 Check -
6
The Crow: Wicked Prayer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dark Country
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dracula II: Ascension
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dracula III: Legacy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
El gran amor del conde Drácula
1973 — a.k.a. Count Dracula's Great Love, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Elephant White
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Hatchet II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
It's Never Too Late to Mend
1937, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Jigsaw
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Lady, Stay Dead
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Last Days in the Desert
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Lost Horizon
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Meeting Evil
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Mutations
1974 — a.k.a. The Freakmaker, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Point Blank
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Possum
2018, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36