SoylentGreen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Prison Ship
1986 — a.k.a. Star Slammer, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Stereo (Tile 3B of a CAEE Educational Mosaic)
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Mutations
1974 — a.k.a. The Freakmaker, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Day of the Animals
1977 — a.k.a. Something Is Out There, in 1 top list Check -
24
Bieffekterna
2016 Check -
26
Remote Control
1988, in 0 top lists Check