SoylentGreen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hatchet II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Snapshot
1979 — a.k.a. One More Minute, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dark Country
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Lady, Stay Dead
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Day of the Animals
1977 — a.k.a. Something Is Out There, in 1 top list Check -
28
Stryker's War
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
32
Jigsaw
1968, in 0 top lists Check