SoylentGreen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Lost Horizon
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Crow: Wicked Prayer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Last Days in the Desert
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Day of the Animals
1977 — a.k.a. Something Is Out There, in 1 top list Check -
32
Jigsaw
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Lady, Stay Dead
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Silent Night
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Tokugawa irezumi-shi: Seme jigoku
1969 — a.k.a. Inferno of Torture, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bieffekterna
2016 Check -
5
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Stigma
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Mutations
1974 — a.k.a. The Freakmaker, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Snapshot
1979 — a.k.a. One More Minute, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Elephant White
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Meeting Evil
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Point Blank
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Stage Fright
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dark Country
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Remote Control
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Death Line
1972 — a.k.a. Raw Meat, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dracula III: Legacy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Prison Ship
1986 — a.k.a. Star Slammer, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34