Spacejackal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check