SpaceShuttle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Trumbo
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check