Spamb07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Lazarus Effect
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
My Girl 2
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Fox and the Hound 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Atlantis: Milo's Return
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 215