SparklingDM's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Giallo
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Büyü
2004 — a.k.a. Dark Spells, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ask Tutulmasi
2008 — a.k.a. The Goal of My Life, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Spy Next Door
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
New York Minute
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Marsh
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Gen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Muro: Nalet olsun içimdeki insan sevgisine
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
America's Sweethearts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Recep Ivedik 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Recep Ivedik
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62