Sparsparf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
Ruusujen aika
1969 — a.k.a. A Time of Roses, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Case-Book of Sherlock Holmes: The Last Vampyre
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Balto
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Land Before Time VII: The Stone of Cold Fire
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Spymate
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
28
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Tarzan II
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Suden arvoitus
2006 — a.k.a. Mystery of the Wolf Check -
33
Blood and Chocolate
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Dark Floors
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38