Sparsparf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Balto
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Land Before Time VII: The Stone of Cold Fire
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Suden arvoitus
2006 — a.k.a. Mystery of the Wolf Check -
25
Tarzan II
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Spymate
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check