Sparsparf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Land Before Time VII: The Stone of Cold Fire
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Marmaduke
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Suden arvoitus
2006 — a.k.a. Mystery of the Wolf Check -
27
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Spymate
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check