Spartacus57's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Blueberry
2004 — a.k.a. Renegade, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hometown Legend
2002 Check -
10
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Big Hit
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check