Spavko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Daydream Nation
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Walk of Shame
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Two Night Stand
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Another Cinderella Story
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Dog Lover's Symphony
2006 Check -
15
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
If I Stay
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
21
What About Bob?
1991, in 1 top list Check -
22
La leggenda del santo bevitore
1988 — a.k.a. The Legend of the Holy Drinker, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Ang babaeng allergic sa wifi
2018 — a.k.a. The Girl Allergic to WiFi, in 0 top lists -
24
Doors
2021, in 0 top lists