Spconnol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check