Spicelmf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
13
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
15
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Margot at the Wedding
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dead Like Me: Life After Death
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Donkey Punch
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pathology
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check