SpikaLim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Clear Lake, WI
2009 Check -
4
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
King Solomon's Mines
1985, in 1 top list Check -
9
11-11-11
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Magoo
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Taking of Pelham 123
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cheech and Chong's Next Movie
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
19
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Second in Command
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Son of the Pink Panther
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 197