Spiralobsession's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
28
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
27
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
70
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
20
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86