Splice's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check