Spock84's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68